CLICK HERE TO SIGN IN OR SIGN UP
Missouri Valley Tempo-Free Aerial 2014-15
ConferenceOverall
O-PPPD-PPPPFPAO-PPPD-PPPPFPA
BRAD 2-20.000.000.00.00.920.9061.560.5
SIU 2-30.000.000.00.00.940.9461.463.2
UNI 6-00.000.000.00.01.120.8869.354.5
MOST 2-10.000.000.00.01.071.0673.057.3
LOYO 3-10.000.000.00.00.941.0968.067.5
INST 3-20.000.000.00.00.920.9267.269.2
ILST 2-20.000.000.00.00.980.9468.063.2
EVAN 4-10.000.000.00.01.040.9376.856.6
DRKE 1-30.000.000.00.01.041.1767.077.0
WICH 3-00.000.000.00.01.000.7982.355.7

OppDateResultO-PPPD-PPP
BradleyTAMC11/25W, 52-380.940.69
Southern Illinois@UIC11/23W, 67-601.040.81
Northern IowaNW11/26W, 61-421.080.74
Missouri State@TTU11/22L, 68-801.021.18
Loyola (Ill.)@UTSA11/25W, 71-571.170.93
Indiana StateILL11/27L, 62-880.761.07
Illinois StateSHU11/24L, 80-841.051.12
EvansvilleSF11/26W, 79-721.131.00
DrakeIUPUI11/25W, 73-601.170.92
Wichita StateNOND111/23W, 105-571.320.00

PF Points For   PA Points Allowed   O-PPP Points per Offensive Possession  D-PPP Points (Allowed) per Defensive Possession
Conference games only.
Basketball State is an ad-free, subscription-supported website dedicated to providing advanced statistics, analysis tools, historical data and news for Division I coaches, scouts, media and fans. Visitors are limited to six free page views per day, and site access costs just $12.49 per year. Learn more or sign up.
The National Statistical ConcernHello, this is National Statistical.
© 2007-14 The National Statistical Concern  ✶  Chicago, Illinois, USA
natstat.co  •  Contact Us  •  (872) 221-HOOP
StatState
Custom basketball data solutions.